Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+117.8%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties