Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+12.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+84.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5WG
← Back to All Properties