63, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+527.5%
Price Change
+£672,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£800,000+527.5%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£672,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1