24, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

TW19 5DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.9%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+229.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+5.1%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1