Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, POLEFIELD CIRCLE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£15,000
-34.8%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
+53.3%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
-11.8%
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2NQ
← Back to All Properties