Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+17.7%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+23.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+153.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties