15, OAK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+101.3%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+41.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1