Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NEWLANDS DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+22.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+19.4%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+39.1%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2DS
← Back to All Properties