Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+34.1%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.4%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,495
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JP
← Back to All Properties