Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CANDLEMAS LANE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+53.4%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000
+55.2%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1AH
← Back to All Properties