Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BOLLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£52,390 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£52,390 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,610
+9.9%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£14,610 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+37.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5EJ
← Back to All Properties