Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, DUDLEY COURT, CARLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+49.1%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
-9.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+140.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8DA
← Back to All Properties