Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CUMBERLAND STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4AD
← Back to All Properties