Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE PERRYS, 133, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+2.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,500
+20.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+62.3%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+104.0%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties