Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THORNYCROFT, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+23.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LR
← Back to All Properties