Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 32 - 34, CHAPELGATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-12.6%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
-17.6%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6PJ
← Back to All Properties