14, BROOMFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+25.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+17.9%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+98.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1