46, LAYTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+675.6%
Price Change
+£98,430 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+675.6%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,570
Sold on 15 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1