1, DUVALS COTTAGES, MEESONS LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-98.9%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Other
-£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Other
Sale #1