Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, ALMNERS ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
-4.8%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£493,500
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0BJ
← Back to All Properties