Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+34.3%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+48.5%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties