29, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+103.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+10.8%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+30.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1