Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, HOMEWEAVE HOUSE, ROBINS BRIDGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 1UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,950
-25.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1UL
← Back to All Properties