Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BROOKS MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+3.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+15.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FU
← Back to All Properties