Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 80, 1, JORDAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-15.3%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,505
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QX
← Back to All Properties