Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 24, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,000
+53.6%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+30.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1RL
← Back to All Properties