172, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£980,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£980,000+2.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£955,000+119.5%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+60.2%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,500+126.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1