Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 101, 189, WATER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-3.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,375
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JE
← Back to All Properties