Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COMPTON DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+77.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,500
+8.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5JS
← Back to All Properties