22, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£98,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+108.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1