Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRAMSHOT COTTAGES, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+97.6%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+122.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2RT
← Back to All Properties