Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, KING EDWARD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+31.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+116.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5JF
← Back to All Properties