Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HENTHORN STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+74.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-1.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+50.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7AY
← Back to All Properties