Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, EMBER LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,195,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.0%
Price Change
+£915,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,195,500
+327.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£915,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 21 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8EG
← Back to All Properties