Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FIELDFARE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0YB
← Back to All Properties