Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+118.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HU
← Back to All Properties