Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995
+57.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+14.9%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties