Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, THE HIGHWAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+88.9%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5DA
← Back to All Properties