FLAT 7, 145, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+76.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+49.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1