Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THIRLMERE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+61.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+90.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5TR
← Back to All Properties