12, CLIFF CRESCENT, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+218.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£185,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750+54.1%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1