Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+57.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties