FLAT 1, LANDGUARD COURT, 28, TACON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+64.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+125.6%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,700+11.0%
Sold on 6 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1