FLAT 70, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-4.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+53.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-35.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,495
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1