Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+71.0%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+40.9%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+53.5%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0XL
← Back to All Properties