Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SCHNEIDER ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+15.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+218.1%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5DP
← Back to All Properties