Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRAY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.2%
Price Change
+£139,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+367.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£139,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,100
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties