Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRINGFIELD PLACE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+172.9%
Sold on 28 March 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3JW
← Back to All Properties