Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDGEWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.1%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+12.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6RU
← Back to All Properties