31, ARPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 1LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+200.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+160.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1